Золотой и серебряный фонд школы

1998 г.

           Гузь Ирина- серебряная медаль

           Пронина Анастасия - серебряная медаль

           Пучкова Елена - серебряная медаль

1999 г.

           Тимофеев Константин - серебряная медаль

           Филаткина Юлия - серебряная медаль

2000 г.

           Жуков Евгений - серебряная медаль

           Стребкова Елена - серебряная медаль

2001 г.

           Пучкова Юлия - серебряная медаль

2002 г.

           Сафонова Наталья - серебряная медаль

           Лисицына Елена - серебряная медаль

2003 г.

           Кондрашова Ольга - серебряная медаль

           Мукаилов Шехмагомед - серебряная медаль

           Соцкова Юлия - серебряная медаль

2004 г.

          Иванова Наталья - серебряная медаль

          Никаноров Александр - серебряная медаль

          Павлова Елена - серебряная медаль

          Чиндарёва Елена - серебряная медаль

2005 г.

          Капитанова Наталья - серебряная медаль

          Крылова Вера - серебряная медаль

          Кондратьева Марина - серебряная медаль

          Тиханина Ирина - серебряная медаль

          Рыбина Екатерина - серебряная медаль

2006 г.

          Алексеев Александр - серебряная медаль

          Иванова Екатерина - серебряная медаль

          Сучков Максим - серебряная медаль

          Грунёва Влада - серебряная медаль

          Кулакова Анастасия - серебряная медаль

          Волкова Александра - серебряная медаль

          Мукаилова Зульфия - серебряная медаль

2007 г.

           Гусакова Евгения - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль   

2009 г.

               Федотова Евгения - серебряная медаль

2010 г.

               Навасардян Ерём - серебряная медаль

2011г.

           Керейко Дмитрий - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

           Попков Максим - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль 

2012г.

           Макеенков Александр -ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

          Мурашова Олеся - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

           Филимонова Виктория - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

2013г.

           Ильющенкова Галина - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

           Сысоева Екатерина  - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

2014г.

           Акулиничев Павел - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

           Гонина Ксения - ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

           Китикова Юлия- ЗОЛОТАЯ медаль

2015     

               Волков Дмитрий 

               Короткова Екатерина

               Павленко Елена

               Перевощикова Дарьяна

               Попкова Елена

               Симоненков Олег

               Симаненкова Ирина

               Сорокина Алина

2016

               Думанская Кристина

               Кондрашова Марина

               Рогов Константин

               Федоров Антон

               Щербакова Евгения